HELI Brand New 7.5 m Forklift 8.5 tons with Telescopic Handler

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$6,000.00 - $18,000.00 / Units | 1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Model Number:
CPCD85
Rated Loading Capacity:
8500kg
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Anhui, China
Brand Name:
HELI
Type:
Powered Pallet Truck
Power Souce:
Diesel Engine
Max. Lifting Height:
7300mm
Min. Lifting Height:
3000mm
Fork Length:
1220mm
Fork Width:
150mm
Overall Dimensions:
4840*2045*2650mm
Certification:
CE/ISO9001
Warranty:
1 Year
After-sales Service Provided:
Field installation, commissioning and training, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Color:
Customer Demanded
Operating weight:
11550kg
Rated power:
83kw
Free lift height:
200mm
Min. turning radius:
3370mm
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Unit/Units per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
nude packing or by container
HELI Brand New 7.5 m Forklift 8.5 tons with Telescopic Handler
Port
Shanghai

 


 

Product Description
Triple Mast 7.5 Meter 8.5 ton Capacity Forklift Heli Brand New

 

Main Parameter:

Model CPCD50CPCD60CPCD70CPCD85CPCD100
Power type Diesel
Load capacitykg500060007000850010000
Load centermm600
Pallet fork maximum height (with block shelf)mm44004400440044204217
Maximum lifting heightmm3000
Free hoisting heightmm200
Overall height (upper frame protection)mm24502450245025602560
Full length (with cargo fork)mm47104790484051805430
Full width mm20452045204521652165
The minimum ground clearance (the door)mm200200200250250
The minimum turning radius (outer)mm32403300337036503900
Least square channel widthmm32003260333035903860
Pallet fork a*b*cmm1220*150*551220*150*601220*150*651220*170*701220*175*80
Maximum speed (full/empty)km/h24/2924/28
Maximum traction(full/empty)KN6363626058
Maximum gradeability (full/empty)%38/1935/1932/1923/2021/20
Tire type (before/after) 2/2
Engine manufacturers/models CA6110
Rated powerKW/rpm83/2000
Rated torqueNm/rpm450/1400-1500
Total water (oil)kg830090509650115012660

 

Products images:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

Company Information